Club Officers

OFFICERS OF THE CLUB SINCE INCORPORATION

 

WHITE RIVER BOWHUNTERS CLUB was formed in 1951 and was incorporated in 1954.  The club has been in continuous operation since 1951.

2019

Randy Arthur                                                      Chairman of the Board
John Root                                                              President
Steve Sanders                                                    Vice President
Kenny Thralls                                                      Secretary
Nicole Jones                                                        Treasurer
Vanessa Arthur                                                  Advisory Board
Matt Jones                                                           Advisory Board
Harold Gregory                                                  Advisory Board
Mike Baldwin                                                      Advisory Board
Randy Arthur                                                      Advisory Board
Keith Baker                                                          Auditor
Theron Shaw                                                       Auditor
Dale Baldwin                                                       Auditor

2018
RANDY ARTHUR CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
RANDY ARTHUR PRESIDENT
STEVE SANDERS VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
NICOLE JONES TREASURER
VANESSA ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
TRENT HARBSTREIT ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE ADVISORY BOARD
LISA DALTON AUDITOR
KENT TODD AUDITOR
KEITH BAKER AUDITOR
2017
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
TRENT HARBSTREIT PRESIDENT
VANESSA ARTHUR VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
NICOLE JONES TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE SANDERS ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE ADVISORY BOARD
LISA DALTON AUDITOR
KENT TODD AUDITOR
KEITH BAKER AUDITOR
2016
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
TRENT HARBSTREIT PRESIDENT
VANESSA ARTHUR VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
NICOLE JONES TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
MATT JONES ADVISORY BOARD
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE SANDERS ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE ADVISORY BOARD
LISA DALTON AUDITOR
DONNIE PARKES AUDITOR
KEITH BAKER AUDITOR
2015
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
MATT JONES PRESIDENT
LONNIE CAUBLE VICE PRES
SONJA BARNETT SECRETARY
NICOLE JONES TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
VANESSA ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE SANDERS ADVISORY BOARD
KENNY THRALLS ADVISORY BOARD
LISA DALTON AUDITOR
DONNIE PARKES AUDITOR
KEITH BAKER AUDITOR
2014
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KENNY THRALLS PRESIDENT
MATT JONES VICE PRES
LONNIE CAUBLE SECRETARY
NICOLE JONES TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
VANESSA ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
TRAVIS PEMBERTON ADVISORY BOARD
LISA DALTON AUDITOR
DONNIE PARKES AUDITOR
SONJA RAINES AUDITOR
2013
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
KENNY THRALLS PRESIDENT
VANESSA ARTHUR VICE PRES
LONNIE CAUBLE SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
BRIAN LUALLEN ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
TRAVIS PEMBERTON ADVISORY BOARD
LISA DALTON AUDITOR
MATT JONES AUDITOR
DONNIE PARKES AUDITOR
2012
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
RANDY ARTHUR PRESIDENT
TRAVIS PEMBERTON VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
BRIAN LUALLEN ADVISORY BOARD
VANESSA ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
DONNIE PARKES ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE AUDITOR
MATT JONES AUDITOR
REED CORBIN AUDITOR
2011
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
DONNIE PARKES PRESIDENT
VANESSA ARTHUR VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
BRIAN LUALLEN ADVISORY BOARD
RANDY ROLLER ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
JACK TAYLOR ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE AUDITOR
MATT JONES AUDITOR
TRAVIS PEMBERTON AUDITOR
2010
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
VANESSA ARTHUR PRESIDENT
DONNIE PARKES VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
RANDY ROLLER ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
JACK TAYLOR ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE AUDITOR
MATT JONES AUDITOR
TRAVIS PEMBERTON AUDITOR
2009
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
JOHN ROOT PRESIDENT
VANESSA ARTHUR VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
MIKE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
RANDY ROLLER ADVISORY BOARD
JACK TAYLOR ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE AUDITOR
DONNIE PARKES AUDITOR
TRAVIS PEMBERTON AUDITOR
2008
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
DALE BALDWIN PRES
VANESSA ARTHUR VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
MIKE BALDWIN TREASURER
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
MIKE CONCANNON ADVISORY BOARD
RANDY ROLLER ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE AUDITOR
DANNY CLIPP AUDITOR
BEN MILLER AUDITOR
2007
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
VANESSA ARTHUR PRES
DALE BALDWIN VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
MIKE BALDWIN TREASURER
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
MIKE CONCANNON ADVISORY BOARD
RANDY ROLLER ADVISORY BOARD
BILL ADAMS ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE AUDITOR
DANNY CLIPP AUDITOR
PHYLIS ADAMS AUDITOR
2006
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
VANESSA ARTHUR PRES
DALE BALDWIN VICE PRES
KENNY THRALLS SECRETARY
DENNIS MADDOX TREASURER
BILL ADAMS ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
MIKE CONCANNON ADVISORY BOARD
RANDY ROLLER ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
DENNIS HARDESTY AUDITOR
STACY MILLER AUDITOR
2005
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
BILL ADAMS PRES
DALE BALDWIN VICE PRES
LONNIE CAUBLE SECRETARY
DENNIS MADDOX TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
JAMIE GRATZER ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
KENNY THRALLS ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
DENNIS HARDESTY AUDITOR
STACY MILLER AUDITOR
2004
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GARY BALDWIN PRES
BILL ADAMS VICE PRES
LONNIE CAUBLE SECRETARY
DENNIS MADDOX TREASURER
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
PHIL DECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
JAMIE GRATZER ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
STACY MILLER AUDITOR
DENNIS HARDESTY AUDITOR
2003
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
ED MILLER PRES
GARY BALDWIN VICE PRES
LONNIE CAUBLE SECRETARY
JAMIE GRATZER TREASURER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
PHIL DECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
BILL ADAMS ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITIOR
DENNIS HARDESTY AUDITIOR
STACY MILLER AUDITIOR
2002
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
ED MILLER PRES
GARY BALDWIN VICE PRES
LONNIE CAUBLE SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
PHIL DECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
BILL ADAMS ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
RON GRUBB ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
PHIL DECKARD AUDITOR
DENNIS HARDESTY AUDITOR
2001
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
ED MILLER PRES
GARY BALDWIN VICE PRES
LONNIE CAUBLE SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
MARK FARMER ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
RON GRUBB ADVISORY BOARD
BILL ADAMS ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
PHIL DECKARD AUDITOR
STACY MILLER AUDITOR
2000
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GARY BALDWIN PRES
CHARLES SORRELLS VICE PRES
GARY HELTON SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
MARK FARMER ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
LONNIE CAUBLE ADVISORY BOARD
RON GRUBB ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
PHIL DECKARD AUDITOR
STACY MILLER AUDITOR
1999
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
JOHN ROOT PRES
ED MILLER VICE PRES
GARY HELTON SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
MARK FARMER ADVISORY BOARD
CHARLES SORRELLS ADVISORY BOARD
THERON SHAW ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
PHIL DECKARD AUDITOR
RON GRUBB AUDITOR
1998
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
MARK FARMER PRES
ED MILLER VICE PRES
GARY HELTON SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
TIM IKERD ADVISORY BOARD
CHARLES SORRELLS ADVISORY BOARD
THERON SHAW ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
HAROLD GREGORY AUDITOR
PERRY MILLER AUDITOR
1997
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
MARK FARMER PRES
ED MILLER VICE PRES
JOHN ROOT SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
TIM IKERD ADVISORY BOARD
JERRY LISH ADVISORY BOARD
THERON SHAW ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
HAROLD GREGORY AUDITOR
GARY HELTON AUDITOR
1996
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GARY BALDWIN PRES
TIM IKERD VICE PRES
PHIL DECKARD SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
MARK FARMER ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
JERRY LISH ADVISORY BOARD
LARRY NEW ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
THERON SHAW AUDITOR
RICK ENGLAND AUDITOR
1995
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
WALLY CLARK PRES
GARY BALDWIN VICE PRES
PHIL DECKARD SECRETARY
JERRY LISH TREASURER
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
DON EBERMAN/DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
DON HASSLER ADVISORY BOARD
LARRY NEW ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN ROOT ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
THERON SHAW AUDITOR
RICK ENGLAND AUDITOR
1994
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
WALLY CLARK PRES
DON EBERMAN VICE PRES
LARRY NEW SECRETARY
DON HASSLER TREASURER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE BLACKWELL ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
PHIL DECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
GREG STEVENS ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
MIKE BALDWIN AUDITOR
RANDY ARTHUR AUDITOR
1993
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GREG STEVENS PRES
WALLY CLARK VICE PRES
SHEILA STEVENS SECRETARY
DON HASSLER TREASURER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE BLACKWELL ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
PHIL DECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
NORM HECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
MIKE BALDWIN AUDITOR
RANDY ARTHUR AUDITOR
1992
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GREG STEVENS PRES
STEVE CAPPS VICE PRES
THERON SHAW SECRETARY
BPB HARDWICK TREASIRER
DALE BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE BLACKWELL ADVISORY BOARD
PHIL DECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
NORM HECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
LARRY NEW ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
MIKE BALDWIN AUDITOR
RONALD WEBB AUDITOR
1991
GARY BALDWIN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
RANDY ARTHUR/STEVE CAPPS PRES
STEVE CAPPS/PHIL DECKARD VICE PRES
HAROLD GREGORY SECRETARY
BOB HARDWICK TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
NORM HECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
DENNIS HARDESTY ADVISORY BOARD
THERON SHAW ADVISORY BOARD
LARRY NEW ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
MIKE BALDWIN AUDITOR
RONALD WEBB AUDITOR
1990
GARY BALDWIN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
ED MILLER PRES
MARK MILLER VICE PRES
HAROLD GREGORY SECRETARY
DENNIS HARDESTY TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
RANDY ARTHUR ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE CAPPS ADVISORY BOARD
LARRY NEW ADVISORY BOARD
PHIL DECKARD AUDITOR
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
THERON SHAW AUDITOR
1989
GARY BALDWIN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
RANDY ARTHUR PRES
ED MILLER VICE PRES
HAROLD GREGORY SECRETARY
DENNIS HARDESTY TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
MARK MILLER ADVISORY BOARD
NORM HECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
GREG NORMAN ADVISORY BOARD
GREG DECKARD AUDITOR
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
THERON SHAW AUDITOR
1988
DAVE KIRKMAN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
GREG NORMAN PRES
RANDY ARTHUR VICE PRES
ANDY SEHR SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
ED MILLER ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN ADVISORY BOARD
MARK MILLER ADVISORY BOARD
NORM HECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
1987
DAVE KIRKMAN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
NORM HECKARD PRES
GREGG NORMAN VICE PRES
THERON SHAW SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
ED MILLER ADVISORY BOARD
ROGER DECKARD ADVISORY BOARD
JEFF HARRELL ADVISORY BOARD
JERRI GERKIN ADVISORY BOARD
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
1986
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
NORM HECKARD PRES
JEFF HARRELL VICE PRES
JERRI GERKIN SECRETARY
GARY BALDWIN TREASURER
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
DON EBERMAN ADVISORY BOARD
BOB SIPES ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN SALMON ADVISORY BOARD
DALE CAIN ADVISORY BOARD
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
1985
HAROLD GREGORY CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
NORM HECKARD PRES
STEVE STICKLES VICE PRES
JERRI GERKIN SECRETARY
GARY BALDWIN TREASURER
TERRY KEY ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN SALMON ADVISORY BOARD
DALE CAIN ADVISORY BOARD
BOB SIPES ADVISORY BOARD
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
1984
DAVE KIRKMAN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
BOB SIPES PRES
DAVE KIRKMAN VICE PRES
HAROLD GREGORY SECRETARY
GARY BALDWIN TREASURER
KEITH BAKER ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN SALMON ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE STICKLES ADVISORY BOARD
MARK ZIEBELL ADVISORY BOARD
DALE CAIN ADVISORY BOARD
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
AUDITOR
1983
DAVE KIRKMAN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
JACK WOODS PRES
STEVE MEDLOCK VICE PRES
MARK ZIEBELL SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
JERRY COVEY ADVISORY BOARD
HAROLD GREGORY ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN SALMON ADVISORY BOARD
GARY BALDWIN ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE STICKLES ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
DON EBERMAN AUDITOR
JACK WOODS AUDITOR
1982
DAVE KIRKMAN CHAIRMAN OF THE BOARD
HAROLD GREGORY PRES
GARY BALDWIN VICE PRES
KEVIN STAILEY SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
DAVE KIRKMAN ADVISORY BOARD
JOHN SALMON ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE STICKLES ADVISORY BOARD
JERRY COVEY ADVISORY BOARD
STEVE MEDLOCK ADVISORY BOARD
SCOTT NORMAN AUDITOR
DON EBERMAN AUDITOR
JACK WOODS AUDITOR
1981
HAROLD GREGORY PRES
DAVE KIRKMAN VICE PRES
JENNEFER SIPES SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN DIRECTOR
STEVE STICKLES DIRECTOR
JOHN SALMON DIRECTOR
JERRY COVEY DIRECTOR
TONI TOSTI DIRECTOR
1980
GARY BALDWIN PRES
HAROLD GREGORY VICE PRES
NANCY COVEY SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
STEVE STICKLES DIRECTOR
MIKE EAGERDAVE KIRKMAN DIRECTOR
SCOTT NORMAN DIRECTOR
JOHN SALMON DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
1979
DAVE KIRKMAN PRES
HAROLD BRIM VICE PRES
NANCY COVEY SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
JIM STEVENS/JOHN SALMON DIRECTOR
HAROLD GREGORY DIRECTOR
STEVE MEDLOCK/SCOTT NORMAN DIRECTOR
GARY BALDWIN DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
1978
BOB SIPES/DAVE KIRKMAN PRES
DAVE KIRKMAN VICE PRES
NANCY COVEY SECRETARY
KEITH BAKER TREASURER
BOB SIPES/GARY BALDWIN DIRECTOR
FRANK GIRDLEY DIRECTOR
HAROLD BRIM DIRECTOR
NICK NAPIER DIRECTOR
GREG STANLEY DIRECTOR
1977
BOB SIPES PRES
MIKE EAGER/NICK NAPIER VICE PRES
GREG STANLEY SECRETARY
HAROLD BRIM TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN DIRECTOR
JACK DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
JOHN JENKINS DIRECTOR
FRANK GIRDLEY DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUD
NORMAN DARNELL AUD
DAN DALTON AUD
1976
GARY BALDWIN PRES
FRANK GIRDLEY VICE PRES
GREG STANLEY SECRETARY
TERRY HASH/MIKE EAGER TREASURER
DAVE DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
NORMAN DARNELL/BOB SIPES DIRECTOR
GENE TREANOR DIRECTOR
JOHN JENKINS DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUD
NORMAN DARNELL AUD
DAN DALTON AUD
1975
GARY BALDWIN PRES
FRANK GIRDLEY VICE PRES
JOHN JENKINS SECRETARY
TERRY HASH TREASURER
GENE TREANOR DIRECTOR
GREG STANLEY DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
JIM STEVENS DIRECTOR
NORMAN DARNELL DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUD
NORMAN DARNELL AUD
DAN DALTON AUD
1974
GREG STANLEY PRES
FRANK GIRDLEY VICE PRES
GARY BALDWIN SECRETARY
TERRY HASH TREASURER
GENE TREANOR DIRECTOR
DAVE DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
DON DE PIERRE DIRECTOR
JERRY SEGO DIRECTOR
DAN DALTON DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUD
NORMAN DARNELL AUD
DAN DALTON AUD
1973
JERRY SEGO PRES
KYLE RIDDLE/GREG STANLEY VICE PRES
DICK DICKERSON SECRETARY
GREG STANLEY TREASURER
GARY BALDWIN DIRECTOR
GENE TREANOR DIRECTOR
DAN DALTON DIRECTOR
DON DE PIERRE DIRECTOR
FRANK GIRDLEY DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUD
NORMAN DARNELL AUD
DAN DALTON AUD
1972
GARY BALDWIN PRES
GENE TREANOR VICE PRES
BILL HARGESHEIMER SECRETARY
CARL JOHNSON/DAN DALTON TREASURER
KYLE RIDDLE DIRECTOR
TOM MILLER/GREG STANLEY DIRECTOR
DON DE PIERRE DIRECTOR
DICK DICKERSON DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUD
NORMAN DARNELL AUD
DAN DALTON AUD
1971
GENE TREANOR PRES
TOM MILLER VICE PRES
JOHN B. HARRISON SECRETARY
DAN DALTON TREASURER
DON DE PIERRE DIRECTOR
DICK DICKERSON DIRECTOR
JAMES TOW DIRECTOR
JAN MURPHY DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
CHARLIE BAHR AUDITOR
VIRGINIA BAHR AUDITOR
1970
TOM MILLER PRES
NORMAN DARNELL VICE PRES
JIM STEVENS/CLINT ARCHER SECRETARY
JOHN B. HARRISON TREASURER
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN DIRECTOR
JAN MURPHY DIRECTOR
DAN DALTON DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
JAMES TOW DIRECTOR
CHARLIE BAHR AUDITOR
VIRGINIA BAHR AUDITOR
1969
CHARLIE BAHR/NORMAN  DARNELL PRES
NORMAN DARNELL/LOUIS (KORKY)KERN VICE PRES
CLINT ARCHER/JAN MURPHY SECRETARY
DON LANDGRAFF TREASURER
JIM TOW DIRECTOR
JOHN B. HARRISON DIRECTOR
DAVID DUNCAN DIRECTOR
ANDY BAIR DIRECTOR
BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
JERRY SEGO AUDITOR
FRANK HAVERLAND AUDITOR
1968
CHARLIE BAHR PRES
TOM MILLER VICE PRES
DICK BROWN/CLINT ARCHER SECRETARY
KAREN MILLER TREASURER
NORMAN DARNELL DIRECTOR
BILL INGLE/ANDY BAIR DIRECTOR
PAUL RITCHISON/BILL TINCHER DIRECTOR
ED FLYNN/DON LANDGRAFF DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN DIRECTOR
JERRY SEGO AUDITOR
FRANK HAVERLAND AUDITOR
1967
ANDY BAIR/BOB WOODWARD PRES
BOB WOODWARD VICE PRES
TOM MILLER SECRETARY
EDWARD FLYNN TREASURER
BOB CHILTON/HARRY MAY DIRECTOR
RON ARBUCKLE DIRECTOR
DAVE GRAVES DIRECTOR
TOM MILLER DIRECTOR
CHARLIE BAHR/DICK BROWN DIRECTOR
FRANK HAVERLAND AUDITOR
JERRY SEGO AUDITOR
1966
DALE ELLIOTT/LOUIS (KORKY) KERN PRES
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN/ANDY BAIR VICE PRES
ANGI HENRY/TOM MILLER SECRETARY
CHARLIE BAHR TREASURER
DAVE KIRKMAN/EDWARD FLYNN DIRECTOR
CHARLIE KIRKMAN/BOB WOODWARD DIRECTOR
BOB CHILTON DIRECTOR
RON ARBUCKLE DIRECTOR
DAVE GRAVES DIRECTOR
JIM GUTHRIE AUDITOR
CHARLES BAHR AUDITOR
1965
RON PORTER/PAUL RITCHISON PRES
PAUL RITCHISON/BOB CHILTON VICE PRES
JUDI THURLER/ANGIE HENRY SECRETARY
RON PEYTON/CHARLIE BAHR TREASURER
RON ARBUCKLE DIRECTOR
DON RITCHISON DIRECTOR
JOHN SALMON DIRECTOR
DAVE GRAVES DIRECTOR
DAVE KIRKMAN DIRECTOR
JIM GUTHRIE AUDITOR
CHARLES BAHR AUDITOR
1964
KEITH CHASTAIN PRES
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN VICE PRES
DICK BROWN/JUDY THURLER SECRETARY
CHARLES BAHR TREASURER
PAUL RITCHISON DIRECTOR
DALE ANDERSON/DON RITCHISON DIRECTOR
KENNY BROWNING/JOHN SALMON DIRECTOR
JOE FARMER/DAVE GRAVES DIRECTOR
BOB CHILTON DIRECTOR
JIM GUTHRIE AUDITOR
CHARLES BAHR AUDITOR
1963
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN PRES
JIM HORNOCKER VICE PRES
KEITH CHASTAIN SECRETARY
JOE FARMER TREASURER
DALE ANDERSON DIRECTOR
KENNY BROWNING DIRECTOR
CHARLES HARTMAN DIRECTOR
JOHN DAHN DIRECTOR
JIM GUTHRIE DIRECTOR
1962
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN PRES
JIM HORNOCKER VICE PRES
KEITH CHASTAIN SECRETARY
JOE FARMER TREASURER
JIM GUTHRIE DIRECTOR
CHARLES HARTMAN DIRECTOR
JOHN DAHN DIRECTOR
CLEM ADAMS DIRECTOR
HARRISON CONLEY DIRECTOR
JOHN DAHN AUDITOR
1961
JIM GUTHRIE PRES
HARRISON CONLEY VICE PRES
WANDA EDWARDS SECRETARY
BOB EDWARDS TREASURER
CHARLES HARTMAN DIRECTOR
JOHN DAHN DIRECTOR
JIM HORNOCKER DIRECTOR
CLEM ADAMS DIRECTOR
DONA LINDSEY DIRECTOR
JOHN DAHN AUDITOR
1960
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN PRES
BIB EDWARDS VICE PRES
DONA LINDSEY SECRETARY
HARRISON CONLEY TREASURER
CLAIR MC KINNEY /WANDA EDWARDS DIRECTOR
FRANK HAVERLAND DIRECTOR
JOHN DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
BOB COLKER/CLEM ADAMS DIRECTOR
JIM HORNOCKER DIRECTOR
CLEM ADAMS AUDITOR
JIM GUTHRIE AUDITOR
WALTER BEASLEY AUDITOR
1959
CLAIR MC KINNEY PRES
JIM HORNOCKER VICE PRES
BOB EDWARDS SECRETARY
HARRISON CONLEY TREASURER
BOB COLKER DIRECTOR
FRANK HAVERLAND DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN DIRECTOR
JOHN DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
DONA LINDSEY DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUDITOR
HARRISON CONLEY AUDITOR
1958
JIM HORNOCKER PRES
JACK DAUB VICE PRES
MICKEY DAUB SECRETARY
LAVERNE SHEDD TREASURER
HARRISON CONLEY DIRECTOR
DONA LINDSEY DIRECTOR
JOHN B HARRISON DIRECTOR
JOHN DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
BOB COLKER DIRECTOR
LOUIS (KORKY) KERN AUDITOR
1957
JOHN B HARRISON/JIM HORNOCKER PRES
JIM HORNOCKER VICE PRES
HARRISON CONLEY SECRETARY
LAVERNE SHEDD TREASURER
ROSCOE GROMER DIRECTOR
BILL ROBINSON DIRECTOR
WALTER BEASLEY DIRECTOR
DONA LINDSEY DIRECTOR
BOB COLKER DIRECTOR
FRANK HAVERLIN AUDITOR
JUNIOR ROGERS AUDITOR
WALTER BEASLEY AUDITOR
1956
WALTER BEASLEY PRES
LAVERNE SHEDD VICE PRES
JOHN B. HARRISON SECRETARY
DONA LINDSEY TREASURER
BILL ROBINSON DIRECTOR
R.L. (DOC) GROMER DIRECTOR
BOB COLKER DIRECTOR
BILL MURPHY DIRECTOR
JOHN DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
FRANK HAVERLIN AUDITOR
JUNIOR ROGERS AUDITOR
WALTER BEASLEY AUDITOR
1955
R.L. (DOC) GROMER PRES
WALTER BEASLEY VICE PRES
BOB COLKER SECRETARY
JACK DAUB TREASURER
BILL ROBINSON DIRECTOR
GORDON BOUGH DIRECTOR
JOHN DAUGHTERY DIRECTOR
JOHN HARRISON DIRECTOR
BILL MURPHY DIRECTOR
FRANK HAVERLIN AUDITOR
JUNIOR ROGERS AUDITOR
WALTER BEASLEY AUDITOR
1954
JOHN DAUGHTERY PRES
WALTER BEASLEY VICE PRES
BOB COLKER SEC/TREAS
JACK DAUB ASST. TREAS
ROY COTOZZI DIRECTOR
AB LINDSEY DIRECTOR
BILL MURPHY DIRECTOR
MERLE BOUGH DIRECTOR
JOHN HARRISON DIRECTOR
TOM KEANE AUDITOR
R.L. (DOC) GROMER AUDITOR
CLEM ADAMS AUDITOR